LEAGUE TABLES

UEFA Europa League

Hide Filters

Group A

# Team Games
Played
Wins Draws Losses For Against Goal
Diff.
Pts
To win the group
1 (1) Fenerbahçe SK 6 4 1 1 8 6 +2 13    -   
2 (2) Manchester United FC 6 4 0 2 12 4 +8 12    -   
3 (3) Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3 7 -4 7    -   
4 (4) FC Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2 8 -6 2    -   

Group B

# Team Games
Played
Wins Draws Losses For Against Goal
Diff.
Pts
To win the group
1 (1) APOEL FC 6 4 0 2 8 6 +2 12    -   
2 (2) Olympiakos CFP 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1 8    -   
3 (3) BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7 4 +3 8    -   
4 (4) FK Astana 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6 5    -   

Group C

# Team Games
Played
Wins Draws Losses For Against Goal
Diff.
Pts
To win the group
1 (2) AS Saint-Étienne 6 3 3 0 8 5 +3 12    -   
2 (1) RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16 8 +8 11    -   
3 (3) 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8 10 -2 9    -   
4 (4) FK Qabala 6 0 0 6 5 14 -9 0    -   

Group D

# Team Games
Played
Wins Draws Losses For Against Goal
Diff.
Pts
To win the group
1 (1) FK Zenit St. Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17 8 +9 15    -   
2 (2) Alkmaar Zaanstreek 6 2 2 2 6 10 -4 8    -   
3 (4) Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2 7    -   
4 (3) Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3 4    -   

Group E

# Team Games
Played
Wins Draws Losses For Against Goal
Diff.
Pts
To win the group
1 (1) AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16 7 +9 12    -   
2 (2) AFC Astra 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3 8    -   
3 (4) FC Viktoria Plzeň 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3 6    -   
4 (3) FK Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11 14 -3 5    -   

Group F

# Team Games
Played
Wins Draws Losses For Against Goal
Diff.
Pts
To win the group
1 (1) KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13 9 +4 12    -   
2 (2) Athletic Club Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1 10    -   
3 (4) SK Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6    -   
4 (3) US Sassuolo Calcio 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2 5    -   

Group G

# Team Games
Played
Wins Draws Losses For Against Goal
Diff.
Pts
To win the group
1 (1) AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11 6 +5 14    -   
2 (3) Real Club Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10 7 +3 9    -   
3 (2) Royal Standard de Liège 6 1 4 1 8 6 +2 7    -   
4 (4) Panathinaikos FC 6 0 1 5 3 13 -10 1    -   

Group H

# Team Games
Played
Wins Draws Losses For Against Goal
Diff.
Pts
To win the group
1 (1) FC Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21 5 +16 18    -   
2 (3) KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9 13 -4 8    -   
3 (2) Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2 6    -   
4 (4) Atiker Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10 1    -   

Group I

# Team Games
Played
Wins Draws Losses For Against Goal
Diff.
Pts
To win the group
1 (1) FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9 3 +6 15    -   
2 (2) FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7    -   
3 (3) FC Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6 6 0 7    -   
4 (4) OGC Nice Côte d'Azur 6 2 0 4 5 11 -6 6    -   

Group J

# Team Games
Played
Wins Draws Losses For Against Goal
Diff.
Pts
To win the group
1 (1) ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15 6 +9 13    -   
2 (2) PAOK Thessaloniki FC 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1 10    -   
3 (3) Qarabağ Ağdam FK 6 2 1 3 7 12 -5 7    -   
4 (4) FC Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4    -   

Group K

# Team Games
Played
Wins Draws Losses For Against Goal
Diff.
Pts
To win the group
1 (1) AC Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8 6 +2 12    -   
2 (3) Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8    -   
3 (2) Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6 4 +2 8    -   
4 (4) FC Internazionale Milano 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 6    -   

Group L

# Team Games
Played
Wins Draws Losses For Against Goal
Diff.
Pts
To win the group
1 (1) Osmanlıspor Futbol Kulübü 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10    -   
2 (2) Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9 8 +1 9    -   
3 (3) FC Zürich 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6    -   
4 (4) FC Steaua Bucureşti SA 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6    -